Πρωτάθλημα ΠΟΑΛ 2022/23 – Α΄ Φάση Β΄ Όμιλος
Αγωνιστικό Πρόγραμμα | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Γύρος: 1 | ||||
07 Οκτ 2022 19:00 | Παρασκευή,ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΣ F.C.2000 | 0:3 | ΑΕΚ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ | ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
07 Οκτ 2022 19:30 | Παρασκευή,ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ | 1:2 | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΔΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ) / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
08 Οκτ 2022 16:00 | Σάββατο,ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ F.C. | 8:0 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ / ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑ |
10 Οκτ 2022 19:30 | Δευτέρα,ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 2:3 | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΔΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ) / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
Γύρος: 2 | ||||
15 Οκτ 2022 15:00 | Σάββατο,ΑΕΚ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ | 10:0 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
15 Οκτ 2022 15:30 | Σάββατο,ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΣ F.C.2000 | 5:1 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ | ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
15 Οκτ 2022 16:30 | Σάββατο,ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 2:2 | ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ F.C. | ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
17 Οκτ 2022 19:30 | Δευτέρα,ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ | 1:1 | ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
Γύρος: 3 | ||||
21 Οκτ 2022 19:15 | Παρασκευή,ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 4:0 | ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΣ F.C.2000 | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΔΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ) / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
22 Οκτ 2022 15:30 | Σάββατο,ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ F.C. | 2:1 | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ | ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ / ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑ |
22 Οκτ 2022 16:00 | Σάββατο,ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ | 0:7 | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
24 Οκτ 2022 19:30 | Δευτέρα,ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ | 2:2 | ΑΕΚ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΔΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ) / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
Γύρος: 4 | ||||
31 Οκτ 2022 19:30 | Δευτέρα,ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ | 0:2 | ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΔΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ) / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
31 Οκτ 2022 19:30 | Δευτέρα,ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ | 3:2 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ | ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
30 Οκτ 2022 14:30 | Κυριακή,ΑΕΚ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ | 1:1 | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ΒΡΥΣΟΥΛΛΕΣ / TBD |
28 Οκτ 2022 17:00 | Παρασκευή,ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΣ F.C.2000 | 0:1 | ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ F.C. | ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
Γύρος: 5 | ||||
04 Νοέ 2022 18:30 | Παρασκευή,ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ | 2:3 | ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΣ F.C.2000 | ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
04 Νοέ 2022 19:30 | Παρασκευή,ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 3:1 | ΑΕΚ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΔΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ) / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
04 Νοέ 2022 19:30 | Παρασκευή,ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 2:0 | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ | ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
05 Νοέ 2022 14:30 | Σάββατο,ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ F.C. | 5:0 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ / ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑ |
Γύρος: 6 | ||||
11 Νοέ 2022 19:00 | Παρασκευή,ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΣ F.C.2000 | 3:2 | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
11 Νοέ 2022 19:30 | Παρασκευή,ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | 0:1 | ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ F.C. | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΔΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ) / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
12 Νοέ 2022 14:30 | Σάββατο,ΑΕΚ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ | 1:2 | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ | ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
14 Νοέ 2022 19:30 | Δευτέρα,ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ | 4:0 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΔΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ) / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
Γύρος: 7 | ||||
18 Νοέ 2022 19:30 | Παρασκευή,ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ | 3:2 | ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΣ F.C.2000 | ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
19 Νοέ 2022 14:05 | Σάββατο,ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ F.C. | 4:2 | ΑΕΚ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ | ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ / ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑ |
19 Νοέ 2022 14:30 | Σάββατο,ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ | 1:9 | ΡΗΓΑΣ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ | ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |
19 Νοέ 2022 14:45 | Σάββατο,ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ | 5:0 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ | ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ / ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ |